Licensed to PWCS Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 1/11/2022 02:32 PM
            BREN v. James Monroe & COLG v. GFLD v. HYLT - 1/8/2022             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 James Monroe High School  'A'                      NT    1:52.75  
     1) Scharf, Jack O SR               2) Van Vorst, Elliot J SR         
     3) Baroody, John W SR              4) Lucas, Noah R SR               
       30.11    32.79    25.17    24.68                                    
  8 1-2 James Monroe High School  'B'                      NT    2:14.35  
     1) Modesto, Chris FR               2) Craig, Evan M FR               
     3) Bertolet, Lowell J FR           4) Brough, Jeb E FR               
       33.07    43.14    31.55    26.59                                    
  1 2-1 Colgan High School-VA  'A'                    1:40.15    1:42.28  
     1) Lingafelt, Sean FR              2) Bolz, Andrew JR                
     3) Jensen, Matthew FR              4) Drew, Sam SR                   
       27.52    28.33    24.22    22.21                                    
  2 2-2 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'A'        1:46.71    1:49.78  
     1) Huffman, Benjamin JR            2) Bae, Alex FR                   
     3) Badillo, Ben JR                 4) Carman, Mason JR               
       26.48    29.42    27.28    26.60                                    
  4 2-3 Colgan High School-VA  'B'                    1:56.11    1:58.95  
     1) Jampole, Nolan JR               2) Duncan, Josh SO                
     3) Cioletti, Robert FR             4) Kinitz, Aaron JR               
       30.96    35.68    28.36    23.95                                    
  5 2-4 Colgan High School-VA  'C'                    2:03.78    2:05.81  
     1) Ghosh, Aayush FR                2) Lingafelt, Chase FR            
     3) Tiscareno, Luca FR              4) Roeske, Logan FR               
       31.29    38.07    30.42    26.03                                    
  6 2-5 Gar-Field High School-VA  'A'                      NT    2:08.13  
     1) Coates, Keyen FR                2) Pradhan, Shamit SR             
     3) Helms, Mikal JR                 4) Burgis, Landyn SO              
       37.26    36.59    27.48    26.80                                    
  7 2-6 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT    2:12.36  
     1) Cadisal, Jared SO               2) Kim Le, Benson SO              
     3) Friend, AJ SO                   4) Fowler, Jake SR                
       42.28    40.19    25.53    24.36                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'B'             NT    2:27.63  
     1) Ulrich, Jordan 25               2) Lund, Emily                    
     3) Walsh, Kenzie                   4) Gardziel, Kylie                
       41.68    39.26    36.52    30.17                                    
  7 1-2 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'B'                        NT    2:38.91  
     1) Atkins, Kaci JR                 2) Samren, Shams SO               
     3) Cortez, Adrianna SO             4) Gray, Melonee SR               
                       1:14.29    35.46                                    
  1 2-1 Colgan High School-VA  'A'                    1:56.29    1:56.11  
     1) Elizabeth, Hanah FR             2) Runnels, Kira JR               
     3) Worth, Brooke SO                4) Grocholski, Alaina FR          
       29.69    32.43    27.90    26.09                                    
  2 2-2 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'A'        1:57.28    2:06.38  
     1) Coughenour, Audrey 25           2) Pizzillo, Violet 25            
     3) Lambropoulous, Alexis JR        4) McGehee, Allie                 
       34.38    34.80    28.18    29.02                                    
  3 2-3 James Monroe High School  'A'                      NT    2:11.52  
     1) Sowers, Sami J FR               2) Hensley, Stella R FR           
     3) Weber, Alice E FR               4) Rigual, Sarah I JR             
       29.48    38.65    31.95    31.44                                    
  4 2-4 Colgan High School-VA  'B'                    2:10.35    2:13.38  
     1) Hurley, Courtland SO            2) Musman, Chloe JR               
     3) Smith, Sophie SO                4) Lee, Becca SO                  
       34.35    37.77    31.93    29.33                                    
  5 2-5 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT    2:14.34  
     1) Cartagena, Tori JR              2) Quinter, Ellie FR              
     3) Rocha, Alanny SR                4) McCloy, Lillianna JR           
       32.52    37.10    33.68    31.04                                    
  8 2-6 James Monroe High School  'B'                      NT    2:48.22  
     1) Furrow, Libbie C FR             2) Furrow, Bekah C FR             
     3) Bridi, Audri B JR               4) Dzibela, Mary T JR             
       49.97    45.99    39.35    32.91                                    
 -- 2- Colgan High School-VA  'C'                     2:19.99         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gardner, Eden JR                2) Evans, Erin SO                 
     3) McDonald, Lily FR               4) Pisani, Hortensia SR           
       37.28    41.65    35.51    28.97                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Duncan, Josh          SO COLG-VA                   NT    2:26.52  
      31.94   36.75   39.63   38.20                                
  6 1-2 Byrne, Macadger       FR COLG-VA                   NT    2:30.89  
      31.11   37.27   40.98   41.53                                
  7 1-3 Craig, Evan M         FR JMHS                      NT    2:34.38  
      32.40   38.35   41.37   42.26                                
  8 1-4 Gammon, Bradley       24 BDHS-VA                   NT    2:44.54  
      35.30   40.69   44.85   43.70                                
  1 2-1 Baroody, John W       SR JMHS                      NT    1:51.97  
      25.54   28.28   29.34   28.81                                
  2 2-2 Jensen, Matthew       FR COLG-VA              1:58.20    1:54.76  
      25.75   29.47   29.69   29.85                                
  3 2-3 Drew, Sam             SR COLG-VA              1:57.95    1:56.23  
      26.87   28.84   30.80   29.72                                
  4 2-4 Lucas, Noah R         SR JMHS                 2:00.86    2:13.07  
      29.61   33.40   35.23   34.83                                
  9 2-5 Penado, Mauricio      SO G-FHS-VA             2:51.11    2:58.05  
      38.16   41.67   48.97   49.25                                
 10 2-6 Burns, Gunnar C       FR JMHS                      NT    3:00.91  
      34.41   41.98   46.05   58.47                                
 11 2-7 ElAlaoui, Omar        JR G-FHS-VA             3:25.79    3:17.84  
      43.99   51.45   54.40   48.00                                
 12 2-8 Leboeuf, Zach         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    3:24.87  
      41.60   49.29   56.00   57.98                                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 McDonald, Lily        FR COLG-VA                   NT    2:38.24  
      35.33   40.84   42.64   39.43                                
 10 1-2 Gammon, Ariana        25 BDHS-VA                   NT    2:44.20  
      35.37   41.58   43.88   43.37                                
 11 1-3 Dzibela, Mary T       JR JMHS                 2:49.14    2:47.48  
      38.40   41.64   44.79   42.65                                
 12 1-4 Sierra, Crystal       FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    3:00.89  
      40.68   45.67   47.28   47.26                                
 13 1-5 Ulrich, Jordan        25 BDHS-VA                   NT    3:15.37  
      41.51   51.18 1:42.68                                        
 14 1-6 Davis, Kendra         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   3:12.85    3:17.08  
      38.61   48.47   54.53   55.47                                
  1 2-1 Lambropoulous, Alexi  JR BDHS-VA              1:55.81    2:06.56  
      28.52   31.55   33.16   33.33                                
  2 2-2 Long, Isabelle M      SO JMHS                 2:11.53    2:13.45  
      30.25   32.82   35.56   34.82                                
  3 2-3 Magnell, Ava          SO COLG-VA              2:23.43    2:16.88  
      30.80   34.50   35.52   36.06                                
  4 2-4 Coughenour, Audrey    25 BDHS-VA              2:11.94    2:18.11  
      30.72   35.13   36.85   35.41                                
  5 2-5 Brazier, Emma         SR COLG-VA              2:10.18    2:18.20  
      31.74   34.86   35.88   35.72                                
  6 2-6 Bewley, Rebekah       SR COLG-VA              2:12.50    2:20.06  
      31.47   34.91   36.46   37.22                                
  7 2-7 Weber, Nicole K       SR JMHS                 2:26.31    2:32.26  
      34.62   38.52   40.02   39.10                                
  8 2-8 Miller, Isabella      SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   2:42.32    2:34.66  
      31.92   37.53   41.52   43.69                                
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Friend, AJ            SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   2:10.53    2:04.10  
      25.55   32.48   39.05   27.02                                
  2 1-2 Newland, Bennett      JR COLG-VA              2:00.28    2:06.25  
      26.87   33.38   36.31   29.69                                
  3 1-3 Van Vorst, Elliot J   SR JMHS                      NT    2:16.68  
      28.83   35.89   40.63   31.33                                
  4 1-4 Carbonell, Luis       JR COLG-VA              2:15.91    2:17.16  
      29.00   33.83   41.74   32.59                                
  5 1-5 Kinitz, Aaron         JR COLG-VA              2:25.72    2:20.34  
      27.28   36.29   42.13   34.64                                
  6 1-6 Ghosh, Aayush         FR COLG-VA                   NT    2:30.77  
      31.97   36.91   48.52   33.37                                
  7 1-7 Modesto, Chris        FR JMHS                      NT    2:55.62  
      31.31   46.28   53.77   44.26                                
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Molina, Gabriela      SO COLG-VA                   NT    2:38.11  
      33.89   41.00   48.13   35.09                                
  8 1-2 Quinter, Ellie        FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    2:48.87  
      36.14   42.50   48.38   41.85                                
 -- 1- Furrow, Libbie C       FR JMHS                      NT         DQ  
      46.14   57.23   57.23   50.93                                
  1 2-1 Sowers, Sami J        FR JMHS                 2:14.00    2:15.83  
  2 2-2 Runnels, Kira         JR COLG-VA              2:16.33    2:18.92  
  3 2-3 Elizabeth, Hanah      FR COLG-VA              2:14.40    2:24.83  
  4 2-4 Pizzillo, Violet      25 BDHS-VA              2:29.05    2:33.20  
  5 2-5 Grocholski, Alaina    FR COLG-VA              2:17.60    2:34.34  
  7 2-6 Cartagena, Tori       JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   2:43.03    2:41.41  
  9 2-7 Cortez, Adrianna      SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   2:55.70    2:54.11  
 10 2-8 Atkins, Kaci          JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   3:29.26    3:25.97  
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Love, Aiden            FR COLG-VA                   NT     X29.47  
 -- 1- Dudley, Bryan          JR JMHS                      NT     X37.02  
 -- 1- Miranda Burgos, Nicho  SO G-FHS-VA                  NT     X57.12  
 15 2-1 Causey, Justin        FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT      31.61  
 17 2-2 Hatch, Jack           FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT      33.47  
 19 2-3 Ndubisi, Myles        SR G-FHS-VA               34.80      37.28  
 20 2-4 Abdelbaset, Nabil     SO G-FHS-VA               57.97      43.33  
 -- 2- Lingafelt, Chase       FR COLG-VA                28.19     X28.88  
 -- 2- Sigman, Connor            G-FHS-VA               30.12     X31.62  
 -- 2- ElAlaoui, Omar         JR G-FHS-VA               36.12     X37.28  
  9 3-1 Carman, Mason         JR BDHS-VA                25.99      26.53  
 10 3-2 Brough, Jeb E         FR JMHS                   27.57      26.61  
 11 3-3 Callahan, Noah        25 BDHS-VA                27.06      26.82  
 12 3-4 Franklin, Matthew C   JR JMHS                   28.56      28.35  
 13 3-5 Coates, Keyen         FR G-FHS-VA               27.14      29.18  
 14 3-6 Johnson, Calvin D     JR JMHS                   29.44      29.87  
 16 3-7 Penado, Mauricio      SO G-FHS-VA               30.57      31.72  
 18 3-8 Lopez-Medrano, Danie  FR G-FHS-VA               33.83      36.51  
  1 4-1 Bolz, Andrew          JR COLG-VA                24.05      22.29  
  2 4-2 Bae, Alex             FR BDHS-VA                23.94      23.65  
  3 4-3 Scharf, Jack O        SR JMHS                   23.81      23.71  
  4 4-4 Fowler, Jake          SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA     24.04      23.82  
  5 4-5 Kinitz, Will          SR COLG-VA                24.07      24.59  
  6 4-6 Badillo, Ben          JR BDHS-VA                23.99      24.93  
  7 4-7 Jensen, Drew          JR COLG-VA                25.18      25.05  
  8 4-8 Tiscareno, Luca       FR COLG-VA                25.89      26.31  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Baroody, Isabel S      8t JMHS                      NT     X28.47  
 -- 1- Matthews, Kayden       FR COLG-VA                30.76     X30.01  
 -- 1- Gregory, Addie         FR COLG-VA                32.10     X31.38  
 -- 1- Ganzorig, Anujin       SR G-FHS-VA               43.85     X41.35  
 -- 1- Yaun, Kate E           FR JMHS                   44.03     X41.97  
 -- 1- Rich, Leah             SO G-FHS-VA               46.85     X46.68  
 -- 1- Abdelbaset, Nadine     SO G-FHS-VA               51.82     X48.84  
  2 2-1 Stabler, Ainsley      FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT      28.33  
  8 2-2 Hensley, Stella R     FR JMHS                      NT      31.44  
 11 2-3 Voith, Jane           JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA     32.92      35.16  
 12 2-4 Dameron, Nellie K     SR JMHS                   34.09      36.02  
 13 2-5 Samren, Shams         SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA     42.83      36.22  
 14 2-6 Elbahlouli, Saida     SR G-FHS-VA               42.09      40.95  
  1 3-1 Magnell, Ava          SO COLG-VA                27.78      28.11  
  3 3-2 Hurley, Courtland     SO COLG-VA                27.97      28.47  
  4 3-3 Bewley, Rebekah       SR COLG-VA                27.87      28.53  
  5 3-4 McGehee, Allie           BDHS-VA                28.08      29.14  
  6 3-5 Gardner, Eden         JR COLG-VA                30.43      30.17  
  7 3-6 Gardziel, Kylie          BDHS-VA                29.97      30.88  
  9 3-7 Davis, Daily          25 BDHS-VA                32.60      31.60  
 10 3-8 Rigual, Sarah I       JR JMHS                   32.20      31.78  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Guzman, Carlos        25 BDHS-VA                   NT    1:18.54  
      35.49   43.05                                                
  9 1-2 Pradhan, Shamit       SR G-FHS-VA                  NT    1:21.26  
      33.50   47.76                                                
 10 1-3 Soto, Dewayne         SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:59.59  
      44.88 1:14.71                                                
  1 2-1 Friend, AJ            SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA     58.30      55.32  
      26.42   28.90                                                
  2 2-2 Lingafelt, Sean       FR COLG-VA                58.90      55.41  
      25.86   29.55                                                
  3 2-3 Newland, Bennett      JR COLG-VA                57.28      58.71  
      27.15   31.56                                                
  4 2-4 Stormer, Will         SO COLG-VA              1:05.12    1:00.59  
      28.16   32.43                                                
  5 2-5 Carbonell, Luis       JR COLG-VA              1:06.30    1:03.14  
      28.68   34.46                                                
  6 2-6 Badillo, Ben          JR BDHS-VA              1:03.04    1:09.90  
      30.59   39.31                                                
  7 2-7 Bertolet, Lowell J    FR JMHS                 1:12.34    1:11.34  
      32.43   38.91                                                
 -- 2- Dzibela, Alex J        FR JMHS                 1:18.47         DQ  
      One hand touch
      37.30   46.98                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Quinter, Ellie        FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:23.08  
      37.95   45.13                                                
  8 1-2 Evans, Erin           SO COLG-VA                   NT    1:26.40  
      40.84   45.56                                                
  9 1-3 Bragdon, Annie        FR COLG-VA                   NT    1:27.98  
      39.13   48.85                                                
  1 2-1 Cartagena, Tori       JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:11.95    1:11.90  
      32.58   39.32                                                
  2 2-2 Brazier, Emma         SR COLG-VA              1:12.87    1:12.95  
      34.23   38.72                                                
  3 2-3 Pisani, Hortensia     SR COLG-VA                   NT    1:19.28  
      35.70   43.58                                                
  4 2-4 Cortez, Adrianna      SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:17.38    1:22.09  
      37.05   45.04                                                
  5 2-5 Weber, Alice E        FR JMHS                 1:14.38    1:22.13  
      36.05   46.08                                                
  7 2-6 Walsh, Kenzie            BDHS-VA              1:26.08    1:26.09  
      38.00   48.09                                                
 10 2-7 Bridi, Audri B        JR JMHS                 1:31.91    1:28.77  
      39.81   48.96                                                
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Ghosh, Aayush         FR COLG-VA                   NT    1:00.46  
      28.65   31.81                                                
 -- 1- Lingafelt, Chase       FR COLG-VA                   NT   X1:03.69  
      30.20   33.49                                                
 -- 1- Abdelbaset, Nabil      SO G-FHS-VA             1:46.66   X1:43.00  
      46.99   56.01                                                
  4 2-1 Lucas, Noah R         SR JMHS                 1:04.75      56.55  
      27.12   29.43                                                
  9 2-2 Brough, Jeb E         FR JMHS                      NT    1:01.12  
      29.42   31.70                                                
 11 2-3 Burgis, Landyn        SO G-FHS-VA             1:10.34    1:06.96  
      31.53   35.43                                                
 12 2-4 Causey, Justin        FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:12.79  
      33.92   38.87                                                
 13 2-5 Kim Le, Benson        SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:20.40  
      37.51   42.89                                                
 14 2-6 Ndubisi, Myles        SR G-FHS-VA             1:27.29    1:30.66  
      42.19   48.47                                                
  1 3-1 Huffman, Benjamin     JR BDHS-VA                46.77      51.71  
      25.17   26.54                                                
  2 3-2 Scharf, Jack O        SR JMHS                   51.66      52.82  
      24.89   27.93                                                
  3 3-3 Helms, Mikal          JR G-FHS-VA               57.22      53.57  
      25.33   28.24                                                
  5 3-4 Cioletti, Robert      FR COLG-VA                58.02      58.95  
      27.98   30.97                                                
  6 3-5 Jampole, Nolan        JR COLG-VA              1:02.24      59.16  
      28.41   30.75                                                
  7 3-6 Roeske, Logan         FR COLG-VA              1:02.93    1:00.17  
      28.71   31.46                                                
 10 3-7 Carman, Mason         JR BDHS-VA              1:01.31    1:01.87  
      29.65   32.22                                                
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 13 1-1 Sierra, Crystal       FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:23.51  
      38.86   44.65                                                
 -- 1- Gregory, Addie         FR COLG-VA              1:12.87   X1:10.34  
      33.04   37.30                                                
 -- 1- Matthews, Kayden       FR COLG-VA              1:09.69   X1:11.25  
      33.39   37.86                                                
 -- 1- Evans, Erin            SO COLG-VA              1:10.90   X1:12.58  
      34.03   38.55                                                
 -- 1- Lund, Emily               BDHS-VA                   NT   X1:13.98  
      34.50   39.48                                                
 -- 1- Felder, Mollie            BDHS-VA                   NT   X1:18.43  
      38.01   40.42                                                
 -- 1- Yaun, Kate E           FR JMHS                 1:37.00   X1:36.41  
      45.45   50.96                                                
 -- 1- Abdelbaset, Nadine     SO G-FHS-VA             1:56.94   X1:55.19  
      53.92 1:01.27                                                
  8 2-1 Gray, Melonee         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:12.84    1:10.02  
      33.55   36.47                                                
  9 2-2 Davis, Daily          25 BDHS-VA                   NT    1:10.90  
      33.30   37.60                                                
 10 2-3 Rigual, Sarah I       JR JMHS                      NT    1:13.63  
      34.89   38.74                                                
 12 2-4 Atkins, Kaci          JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:15.58    1:22.33  
      38.91   43.42                                                
 14 2-5 Furrow, Bekah C       FR JMHS                 1:23.89    1:28.61  
      41.92   46.69                                                
 15 2-6 Elbahlouli, Saida     SR G-FHS-VA             1:37.44    1:34.27  
      45.26   49.01                                                
 16 2-7 Ganzorig, Anujin      SR G-FHS-VA             1:43.71    1:38.98  
      45.32   53.66                                                
  1 3-1 Sowers, Sami J        FR JMHS                   54.00      53.67  
      26.10   27.57                                                
  2 3-2 Worth, Brooke         SO COLG-VA                58.37      54.95  
      26.30   28.65                                                
  3 3-3 Lambropoulous, Alexi  JR BDHS-VA                53.26      57.63  
      27.83   29.80                                                
  4 3-4 Grocholski, Alaina    FR COLG-VA              1:00.80    1:00.99  
      28.76   32.23                                                
  5 3-5 Lee, Becca            SO COLG-VA              1:03.05    1:03.82  
      30.71   33.11                                                
  6 3-6 Hurley, Courtland     SO COLG-VA              1:08.30    1:04.64  
      32.11   32.53                                                
  7 3-7 McGehee, Allie           BDHS-VA              1:02.52    1:05.22  
      30.81   34.41                                                
 11 3-8 Gardziel, Kylie          BDHS-VA              1:09.33    1:14.02  
      34.66   39.36                                                
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Tiscareno, Luca       FR COLG-VA                   NT    6:30.95  
      32.69   37.66   39.88   40.53   40.72   40.91   40.50   41.38
      37.81   38.87                                                
  9 1-2 Franklin, Matthew C   JR JMHS                      NT    8:00.18  
      34.12   39.55   43.29                   52.56   54.48   54.75
      53.20   48.22                                                
  1 2-1 Huffman, Benjamin     JR BDHS-VA              4:39.77    5:04.74  
      27.33   30.20   30.76   31.05   32.24   32.27   32.67   32.50
      31.98   23.74                                                
  2 2-2 Jensen, Matthew       FR COLG-VA              5:05.55    5:12.88  
      26.72   30.43   31.67   32.36   33.52   33.66   32.69   31.91
      31.44   28.48                                                
  3 2-3 Lingafelt, Sean       FR COLG-VA              5:05.50    5:14.02  
      27.41   31.10   32.47   33.00   33.67   32.57   31.79   32.39
      30.68   28.94                                                
  4 2-4 Van Vorst, Elliot J   SR JMHS                      NT    5:41.87  
      28.86   32.97   34.54   34.92   35.37   35.47   35.56   35.26
      34.88   34.04                                                
  6 2-5 Dzibela, Alex J       FR JMHS                      NT    7:33.99  
      36.97   44.40   47.51   46.50   46.51   47.31   46.80   47.10
      46.91   43.98                                                
  7 2-6 Gammon, Bradley       24 BDHS-VA                   NT    7:57.73  
      36.09   44.27   48.70   49.99   50.63   51.98   51.32   50.34
      50.32   44.09                                                
  8 2-7 Hatch, Jack           FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    7:59.10  
      35.63   42.39   46.98   47.28   50.71   51.41   50.37   52.71
      51.92   49.70                                                
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Stabler, Ainsley      FR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    6:40.22  
      33.97   38.33   39.99   40.32   40.51   42.21   41.71   42.27
      41.57   39.34                                                
  8 1-2 Rocha, Alanny         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   8:08.75    7:38.88  
      34.69   40.33   44.40   46.60   46.99   48.56   48.71   49.34
      50.06   49.20                                                
 10 1-3 Samren, Shams         SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   8:58.08    9:10.44  
      41.27   48.60   54.62   54.47   57.99 1:01.12   58.47   58.38
      59.51   56.01                                                
  1 2-1 Worth, Brooke         SO COLG-VA              5:09.40    5:20.60  
      28.51   31.62   32.14   32.47   32.73   33.11   32.91   32.91
      32.76   31.44                                                
  2 2-2 Long, Isabelle M      SO JMHS                 5:49.59    5:55.52  
      31.06   34.45   36.23   36.74   37.32   36.84   36.77   36.38
      35.30   34.43                                                
  3 2-3 Coughenour, Audrey    25 BDHS-VA              5:52.81    6:08.72  
      32.89   36.65   38.04   38.27   37.79   37.36   37.80   37.16
      36.91   35.85                                                
  4 2-4 Smith, Sophie         SO COLG-VA              6:33.30    6:32.99  
      33.38   38.68   39.61   40.46   40.78   40.66   40.56   40.34
      40.25   38.27                                                
  6 2-5 Weber, Nicole K       SR JMHS                 6:46.56    7:00.16  
      35.51   41.41   43.62   44.35   44.46   43.76   44.48   43.37
      42.13   37.07                                                
  7 2-6 Musman, Chloe         JR COLG-VA              7:13.85    7:24.95  
      34.77   40.20   43.40   45.29   46.20   47.86   47.12   48.52
      47.45   44.14                                                
  9 2-7 Walsh, Kenzie            BDHS-VA              7:37.88    7:57.74  
      38.66   47.25   47.79   49.57   50.08   48.68   48.94   49.45
      49.14   48.18                                                
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Gar-Field High School-VA  'B'                      NT    2:21.58  
     1) Lopez-Medrano, Daniel FR        2) ElAlaoui, Omar JR              
     3) Ndubisi, Myles SR               4) Penado, Mauricio SO            
       39.11    31.31    38.86    32.30                                    
  1 2-1 Colgan High School-VA  'A'                    1:38.76    1:33.82  
     1) Jensen, Matthew FR              2) Kinitz, Aaron JR               
     3) Kinitz, Will SR                 4) Carbonell, Luis JR             
       22.86    23.49    24.24    23.23                                    
  2 2-2 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'A'        1:34.00    1:36.61  
     1) Huffman, Benjamin JR            2) Bae, Alex FR                   
     3) Carman, Mason JR                4) Badillo, Ben JR                
       22.23    23.56    26.18    24.64                                    
  3 2-3 Colgan High School-VA  'B'                    1:44.63    1:42.34  
     1) Newland, Bennett JR             2) Cioletti, Robert FR            
     3) Jampole, Nolan JR               4) Jensen, Drew JR                
       25.61    24.94    27.51    24.28                                    
  4 2-4 Colgan High School-VA  'C'                    1:46.72    1:48.09  
     1) Stormer, Will SO                2) Roeske, Logan FR               
     3) Byrne, Macadger FR              4) Love, Aiden FR                 
       25.41    27.20    26.45    29.03                                    
  5 2-5 Gar-Field High School-VA  'A'                      NT    1:50.59  
     1) Burgis, Landyn SO               2) Pradhan, Shamit SR             
     3) Coates, Keyen FR                4) Helms, Mikal JR                
       27.71    29.52    28.13    25.23                                    
  6 2-6 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT    1:53.72  
     1) Fowler, Jake SR                 2) Cadisal, Jared SO              
     3) Causey, Justin FR               4) Friend, AJ SO                  
       24.53    33.08    32.67    23.44                                    
  7 2-7 James Monroe High School  'B'                      NT    1:58.41  
     1) Burns, Gunnar C FR              2) Dzibela, Alex J FR             
     3) Johnson, Calvin D JR            4) Franklin, Matthew C JR         
       29.97    29.62    30.24    28.58                                    
  8 2-8 James Monroe High School  'A'                      NT    1:58.44  
     1) Modesto, Chris FR               2) Craig, Evan M FR               
     3) Bertolet, Lowell J FR           4) Brough, Jeb E FR               
       33.20    29.34    28.84    27.06                                    
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 James Monroe High School  'B'                      NT    2:14.46  
     1) Bridi, Audri B JR               2) Furrow, Bekah C FR             
     3) Dzibela, Mary T JR              4) Weber, Nicole K SR             
       34.06    37.30    32.73    30.37                                    
  9 1-2 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'B'                        NT    2:17.51  
     1) Voith, Jane JR                  2) Atkins, Kaci JR                
     3) Sierra, Crystal FR              4) Miller, Isabella SO            
       34.78    35.04    34.56    33.13                                    
  1 2-1 Colgan High School-VA  'A'                    1:52.31    1:51.51  
     1) Worth, Brooke SO                2) Magnell, Ava SO                
     3) Bewley, Rebekah SR              4) Musman, Chloe JR               
       26.34    27.66    27.70    29.81                                    
  2 2-2 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'A'        1:44.12    1:53.74  
     1) Lambropoulous, Alexis JR        2) Coughenour, Audrey 25          
     3) Pizzillo, Violet 25             4) McGehee, Allie                 
       25.99    30.15    28.17    29.43                                    
  3 2-3 James Monroe High School  'A'                      NT    1:56.67  
     1) Sowers, Sami J FR               2) Weber, Alice E FR              
     3) Rigual, Sarah I JR              4) Long, Isabelle M SO            
       29.23    31.54    31.73    24.17                                    
  4 2-4 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT    1:56.70  
     1) Quinter, Ellie FR               2) Cartagena, Tori JR             
     3) McCloy, Lillianna JR            4) Stabler, Ainsley FR            
       29.83    28.34    31.95    26.58                                    
  5 2-5 Colgan High School-VA  'B'                    2:02.44    1:59.92  
     1) Brazier, Emma SR                2) Gardner, Eden JR               
     3) Bragdon, Annie FR               4) Hurley, Courtland SO           
       29.11    29.88    31.08    29.85                                    
  6 2-6 Colgan High School-VA  'C'                    2:03.06    2:00.47  
     1) Molina, Gabriela SO             2) Matthews, Kayden FR            
     3) Pisani, Hortensia SR            4) Gregory, Addie FR              
       29.07    30.51    31.72    29.17                                    
  8 2-7 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'B'             NT    2:14.69  
     1) Davis, Daily 25                 2) Felder, Mollie                 
     3) Ulrich, Jordan 25               4) Gammon, Ariana 25              
       32.28    35.19    35.96    31.26                                    
 10 2-8 Gar-Field High School-VA  'A'                      NT    3:00.98  
     1) Abdelbaset, Nadine SO           2) Elbahlouli, Saida SR           
     3) Rich, Leah SO                   4) Ganzorig, Anujin SR            
       53.00    45.62    46.84    35.52                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Craig, Evan M         FR JMHS                      NT    1:20.27  
      38.24   42.03                                                
  9 1-2 Sarager, Carson       JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:36.10  
      46.34   49.76                                                
 11 1-3 Leboeuf, Zach         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    2:10.73  
    1:02.35 1:08.38                                                
 -- 1- Cioletti, Robert       FR COLG-VA                   NT   X1:11.89  
      34.16   37.73                                                
 -- 1- Byrne, Macadger        FR COLG-VA                   NT   X1:12.82  
      35.54   37.28                                                
 -- 1- Roeske, Logan          FR COLG-VA                   NT   X1:14.04  
      37.11   36.93                                                
 -- 1- Duncan, Josh           SO COLG-VA                   NT   X1:14.92  
      35.74   39.18                                                
  1 2-1 Baroody, John W       SR JMHS                   55.56      55.79  
      27.03   28.76                                                
  2 2-2 Drew, Sam             SR COLG-VA              1:04.74    1:01.26  
      29.89   31.37                                                
  3 2-3 Kinitz, Aaron         JR COLG-VA              1:03.47    1:05.72  
      32.25   33.47                                                
  4 2-4 Kinitz, Will          SR COLG-VA              1:07.57    1:07.30  
      32.68   34.62                                                
  5 2-5 Love, Aiden           FR COLG-VA              1:13.25    1:15.61  
      37.57   38.04                                                
  6 2-6 Callahan, Noah        25 BDHS-VA              1:14.70    1:16.33  
  7 2-7 Modesto, Chris        FR JMHS                 1:17.30    1:19.25  
      38.56   40.69                                                
 10 2-8 Kim Le, Benson        SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:43.91  
      45.52   58.39                                                
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Weber, Alice E        FR JMHS                      NT    1:26.76  
 10 1-2 Ulrich, Jordan        25 BDHS-VA              1:34.33    1:42.94  
      48.02   54.92                                                
 11 1-3 Dameron, Nellie K     SR JMHS                 1:32.02    1:42.95  
      49.86   53.09                                                
 12 1-4 Furrow, Bekah C       FR JMHS                      NT    1:47.97  
 13 1-5 Furrow, Libbie C      FR JMHS                      NT    1:50.93  
      52.50   58.43                                                
 -- 1- Bragdon, Annie         FR COLG-VA                   NT   X1:21.55  
      39.73   41.82                                                
 -- 1- McDonald, Lily         FR COLG-VA                   NT   X1:32.59  
      45.68   46.91                                                
  1 2-1 Elizabeth, Hanah      FR COLG-VA              1:06.40    1:03.78  
      31.44   32.34                                                
  2 2-2 Molina, Gabriela      SO COLG-VA              1:19.76    1:12.21  
      34.52   37.69                                                
  3 2-3 Smith, Sophie         SO COLG-VA              1:13.91    1:14.82  
      35.78   39.04                                                
  4 2-4 Miller, Isabella      SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:26.73    1:19.85  
      39.05   40.80                                                
  5 2-5 Gammon, Ariana        25 BDHS-VA              1:18.01    1:22.39  
  6 2-6 Rocha, Alanny         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:19.84    1:24.03  
      40.40   43.63                                                
  8 2-7 Musman, Chloe         JR COLG-VA              1:16.42    1:26.90  
      40.02   46.88                                                
  9 2-8 Felder, Mollie           BDHS-VA              1:29.02    1:31.12  
      45.67   45.45                                                
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Fowler, Jake          SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:16.53  
      35.04   41.49                                                
 10 1-2 Bertolet, Lowell J    FR JMHS                      NT    1:27.80  
      40.79   47.01                                                
 11 1-3 Soto, Dewayne         SO Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:32.38    1:33.71  
      42.05   51.66                                                
 12 1-4 Johnson, Calvin D     JR JMHS                 2:22.23    1:46.86  
      50.81   56.05                                                
 -- 1- Burns, Gunnar C        FR JMHS                      NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
      51.46 1:00.61                                                
  1 2-1 Bolz, Andrew          JR COLG-VA              1:03.10    1:05.61  
      29.86   35.75                                                
  2 2-2 Bae, Alex             FR BDHS-VA              1:08.72    1:07.20  
      30.72   36.48                                                
  3 2-3 Helms, Mikal          JR G-FHS-VA             1:18.61    1:14.80  
      34.30   40.50                                                
  4 2-4 Jampole, Nolan        JR COLG-VA              1:21.34    1:16.31  
      36.04   40.27                                                
  6 2-5 Jensen, Drew          JR COLG-VA              1:18.73    1:18.78  
      36.82   41.96                                                
  7 2-6 Stormer, Will         SO COLG-VA              1:22.20    1:21.82  
      38.42   43.40                                                
  8 2-7 Pradhan, Shamit       SR G-FHS-VA             1:11.64    1:22.43  
      36.75   45.68                                                
  9 2-8 Guzman, Carlos        25 BDHS-VA              1:25.20    1:24.57  
      39.61   44.96                                                
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Pisani, Hortensia     SR COLG-VA                   NT    1:25.99  
      41.79   44.20                                                
  4 1-2 Hensley, Stella R     FR JMHS                      NT    1:27.39  
      40.92   46.47                                                
  9 1-3 Dzibela, Mary T       JR JMHS                      NT    1:37.77  
      44.80   52.97                                                
 12 1-4 Garland, Sidney       SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA        NT    1:49.92  
      50.41   59.51                                                
 13 1-5 Davis, Kendra         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   2:04.20    2:07.92  
      55.82 1:12.10                                                
 -- 1- Baroody, Isabel S      8t JMHS                      NT   X1:26.63  
      41.67   44.96                                                
  1 2-1 Runnels, Kira         JR COLG-VA              1:09.47    1:15.09  
      34.95   40.14                                                
  2 2-2 Pizzillo, Violet      25 BDHS-VA              1:15.33    1:17.54  
      36.06   41.48                                                
  5 2-3 Gardner, Eden         JR COLG-VA              1:31.35    1:28.22  
      41.25   46.97                                                
  6 2-4 Lund, Emily              BDHS-VA              1:27.04    1:28.93  
      41.97   46.96                                                
  7 2-5 Lee, Becca            SO COLG-VA              1:25.50    1:30.51  
      43.06   47.45                                                
  8 2-6 Voith, Jane           JR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:31.04    1:36.16  
      46.10   50.06                                                
 10 2-7 Gray, Melonee         SR Hylton Bulldogs-VA   1:34.53    1:38.29  
      46.75   51.54                                                
 11 2-8 Rich, Leah            SO G-FHS-VA             1:41.92    1:44.70  
      50.94   53.76                                                
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Colgan High School-VA  'A'                    3:23.28    3:33.48  
     1) Bolz, Andrew JR                 2) Newland, Bennett JR            
     3) Lingafelt, Sean FR              4) Drew, Sam SR                   
       25.27    50.70    26.98    57.39    25.84    54.04    24.25    51.35
  2 1-2 James Monroe High School  'A'                 3:44.89    3:36.78  
     1) Scharf, Jack O SR               2) Van Vorst, Elliot J SR         
     3) Lucas, Noah R SR                4) Baroody, John W SR             
       24.93    53.93    26.42    54.97    26.46    55.82    24.93    52.06
  3 1-3 Colgan High School-VA  'B'                    3:34.51    3:42.83  
     1) Stormer, Will SO                2) Kinitz, Will SR                
     3) Jensen, Drew JR                 4) Carbonell, Luis JR             
       27.07    56.60    26.20    55.75    26.08    56.20    24.96    54.28
  4 1-4 Colgan High School-VA  'C'                    4:04.10    4:15.60  
     1) Love, Aiden FR                  2) Tiscareno, Luca FR             
     3) Ghosh, Aayush FR                4) Lingafelt, Chase FR            
       32.87  1:09.91    27.91  1:00.46    28.65  1:01.13    29.92  1:04.10
  5 1-5 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'A'        4:10.80    4:26.50  
     1) Jurk, Ethan                     2) Callahan, Noah 25              
     3) Gammon, Bradley 24              4) Guzman, Carlos 25              
       29.88  1:04.54    30.10  1:05.00    32.49  1:09.09    31.98  1:07.87
  6 1-6 James Monroe High School  'B'                 4:49.04    4:46.42  
     1) Johnson, Calvin D JR            2) Burns, Gunnar C FR             
     3) Dzibela, Alex J FR              4) Franklin, Matthew C JR         
       32.26  1:10.64    31.22  1:07.50    35.75  1:20.28    31.78  1:08.00
  7 1-7 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT    5:42.24  
     1) Kim Le, Benson SO               2) Soto, Dewayne SO               
     3) Sarager, Carson JR              4) Causey, Justin FR              
       40.57  1:31.47    42.79  1:40.59    34.24  1:15.96    33.24  1:14.22
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Colgan High School-VA  'B'                    4:09.21    4:01.66  
     1) Elizabeth, Hanah FR             2) Grocholski, Alaina FR          
     3) Magnell, Ava SO                 4) Lee, Becca SO                  
       28.24    58.70    27.99    59.93    16.85  1:00.46    30.01  1:02.57
  2 1-2 Colgan High School-VA  'A'                    4:08.77    4:07.65  
     1) Runnels, Kira JR                2) Brazier, Emma SR               
     3) Molina, Gabriela SO             4) Bewley, Rebekah SR             
       27.79    57.96    30.24  1:04.01    30.28  1:03.82    15.13  1:01.86
  3 1-3 James Monroe High School  'A'                      NT    4:41.32  
     1) Long, Isabelle M SO             2) Bridi, Audri B JR              
     3) Hensley, Stella R FR            4) Weber, Nicole K SR             
       33.69  1:10.38    37.53  1:18.98    33.16  1:10.14    29.45  1:01.82
  4 1-4 James Monroe High School  'B'                 5:58.98    4:42.29  
     1) Dameron, Nellie K SR            2) Furrow, Libbie C FR            
     3) Yaun, Kate E FR                 4) Baroody, Isabel S 8t           
       43.08  1:31.28    16.16    44.82    50.56  1:08.70    24.71  1:17.49
  5 1-5 Colgan High School-VA  'C'                    4:27.36    4:46.26  
     1) Smith, Sophie SO                2) McDonald, Lily FR              
     3) Bragdon, Annie FR               4) Matthews, Kayden FR            
       31.20  1:06.19    35.02  1:15.34    35.46  1:14.74    31.71  1:09.99
  6 1-6 Brentsville District High Scho-VA  'A'        3:56.36    4:55.71  
     1) Davis, Daily 25                 2) Gardziel, Kylie                
     3) Lund, Emily                     4) Walsh, Kenzie                  
       33.73  1:12.96    33.72  1:12.82    35.99  1:17.04    34.92  1:12.89
  7 1-7 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'A'                        NT    5:07.86  
     1) Gray, Melonee SR                2) Cortez, Adrianna SO            
     3) Sierra, Crystal FR              4) Stabler, Ainsley FR            
       34.50  1:13.86    34.92  1:17.95    40.77  1:25.39    32.86  1:10.66
  8 1-8 Hylton HS Swim Team-VA  'B'                        NT    5:45.18  
     1) Davis, Kendra SR                2) Voith, Jane JR                 
     3) Garland, Sidney SR              4) Miller, Isabella SO            
       41.94  1:36.87    33.49  1:14.76    44.24  1:39.63    34.24  1:13.92