Licensed to PWCS Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 1/11/2022 02:28 PM
           Gainesville v. Osbourn & Potomac v. Forest Pa - 1/8/2022            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Osbourn High School  'A'                      1:38.73    2:11.47  
     1) Gomez, Osbaldo SO               2) Narduche, Roman JR             
     3) Epifanio, Patrick X JR          4) Hertz, Isaac SO                
       39.83    37.29    26.61    27.74                                    
  7 1-2 Gainesville High School-VA  'A'               2:15.00    2:17.52  
     1) McCurdy, Nolan FR               2) Cioffi, Noah FR                
     3) Ha, Sam FR                      4) Willett, Nathan FR             
       35.96    38.04    28.17    35.35                                    
  1 2-1 Potomac Senior High School-VA  'A'            1:48.77    1:50.96  
     1) Murphy, William JR              2) Howery, Owen SR                
     3) Doty, David JR                  4) Mumford, Dylan JR              
       30.60    29.32    25.90    25.14                                    
  2 2-2 Forest Park High School-VA  'C'                    NT    1:51.01  
     1) Truong, Dawson JR               2) Avelis, Theo FR                
     3) Juhlin, Parker FR               4) Rosario, Romeo JR              
       26.86    32.93    25.04    26.18                                    
  3 2-3 Forest Park High School-VA  'B'                    NT    1:54.53  
     1) Mendoza, Roland J SR            2) Gough, Bryce SR                
     3) Parkzes, Ryan JR                4) Shahateet, Jackson K SR        
       28.14    35.41    25.60    25.38                                    
  4 2-4 Forest Park High School-VA  'A'               1:39.77    1:59.14  
     1) Mendoza, Ramses SO              2) Gough, Peyton SO               
     3) Parkzes, Mason FR               4) Shahateet, Justin SO           
       27.25    39.51    28.11    24.27                                    
  5 2-5 Forest Park High School-VA  'D'                    NT    2:09.21  
     1) Harris, Jude SO                 2) Esser, Thomas JR               
     3) Gifaldi, Elee JR                4) Sinclair, Ryan SO              
       34.98    35.64    30.05    28.54                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Osbourn High School  'A'                      1:50.25    2:03.36  
     1) Picardo, Nika B FR              2) Browne, Lena M SO              
     3) Lucas, Darcy F FR               4) Browne, Leyla B SO             
       30.29    36.42    34.78    21.87                                    
  3 1-2 Gainesville High School-VA  'A'               2:10.25    2:07.39  
     1) Eyre, Elyse SO                  2) Pak, Kayla FR                  
     3) Sabahi, Kimiya SO               4) Ellis, Charlee FR              
       31.63    35.63    30.07    30.06                                    
  5 1-3 Osbourn High School  'B'                           NT    2:17.67  
     1) Hertz, Jackie SR                2) Peters, Audrey SO              
     3) Juliano, Stephanie M JR         4) Foley, Kasey FR                
       35.04    38.83    30.79    33.01                                    
  7 1-4 Gainesville High School-VA  'B'                    NT    2:28.64  
     1) Sinha, Ujwalla FR               2) Lee, Amanda FR                 
     3) Wilcoxen, Olivia FR             4) Seidl, Grace FR                
       45.49    37.94    34.88    30.33                                    
  8 1-5 Osbourn High School  'C'                           NT    2:46.46  
     1) Luskey, Madison JR              2) Luskey, Taylor JR              
     3) Mattick, Brooke SR              4) Ferrel, Isabella FR            
       47.54    43.82    38.98    36.12                                    
  9 1-6 Osbourn High School  'D'                           NT    2:57.39  
     1) Harris, Maddi SR                2) Dimiceli, Jenna SR             
     3) Roach, Grace SR                 4) Cruz, Naomi SR                 
       52.01    15.29    30.61  1:19.48                                    
  1 2-1 Forest Park High School-VA  'A'               1:51.65    1:58.20  
     1) Giovinazzo, Alyssa SO           2) Juhlin, Lindsay E SR           
     3) Benway, Kayley J JR             4) Bookstein, Delaney K JR        
       31.75    32.18    29.15    25.12                                    
  4 2-2 Forest Park High School-VA  'B'                    NT    2:09.17  
     1) Oliver, Rachel JR               2) Kayne, Samantha A JR           
     3) Oliver, Sarah FR                4) Sullivan, Caila SO             
       35.99    33.82    31.65    27.71                                    
  6 2-3 Forest Park High School-VA  'C'                    NT    2:18.50  
     1) Ibarra, Conchita SR             2) Dubinok, Grace SR              
     3) Monis, Patricia SR              4) Dietrichson, Susannah SR       
       36.58    38.81    31.75    31.36                                    
 -- 2- Forest Park High School-VA  'D'                     NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Double pull / kicks - breast
     1) Boone, Ashley SO                2) Carrasco, Scarlett FR          
     3) Marcy, Alacoque JR              4) Reichert, Sarah-Joy FR         
       39.15                                                               
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Carroll, Christian    SO Gainesville-VA       1:50.28    2:02.42  
      26.58   31.49   32.84   31.51                                
  8 1-2 McCurdy, Nolan        FR Gainesville-VA       2:24.10    2:29.89  
      35.34   39.94   37.88   36.73                                
  9 1-3 Graham, Bracco        FR Ohs                       NT    2:50.52  
      37.86   43.07   45.82   43.77                                
  1 2-1 Truong, Dawson        JR FPRK-VA              1:58.62    1:50.22  
      25.15   28.09   28.72   28.26                                
  2 2-2 Howery, Owen          SR Potomac Panthers-VA  1:57.05    1:56.78  
      26.05   29.50   30.71   30.52                                
  3 2-3 Mendoza, Roland J     SR FPRK-VA              1:58.21    1:59.16  
      28.11   29.94   30.67   30.44                                
  4 2-4 Parkzes, Ryan         JR FPRK-VA              2:04.87    2:01.58  
      27.22   30.37   31.55   32.44                                
  6 2-5 Scaggs, Connor        SR Potomac Panthers-VA  2:37.67    2:16.17  
      28.84   32.86   36.03   38.44                                
  7 2-6 Shahateet, Jackson K  SR FPRK-VA              2:18.55    2:19.63  
      31.06   34.22   36.62   37.73                                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Zimmer, Ava           FR Gainesville-VA       2:07.34    2:18.12  
      30.46   33.86   37.64   36.16                                
  6 1-2 Browne, Lena M        SO Ohs                       NT    2:20.66  
      31.05   35.49   37.47   36.65                                
  7 1-3 Seidl, Grace          FR Gainesville-VA       2:19.20    2:21.70  
      33.21   35.60   36.57   36.32                                
  8 1-4 Neal, Kaley           JR Gainesville-VA       2:15.00    2:22.88  
      32.10   37.24   36.72   36.82                                
  9 1-5 Sabahi, Kimiya        SO Gainesville-VA       2:20.68    2:25.65  
      31.19   37.09   38.74   38.63                                
 12 1-6 Graham, Kaya          SO Ohs                  3:23.25    3:08.01  
      39.08   46.21   52.01   50.71                                
 13 1-7 Ferrel, Isabella      FR Ohs                       NT    3:41.89  
      43.26   59.15 1:01.92   57.56                                
  1 2-1 Bookstein, Delaney K  JR FPRK-VA              1:57.34    1:58.03  
      27.38   29.75   30.80   30.10                                
  2 2-2 Giovinazzo, Alyssa    SO FPRK-VA              2:07.97    2:11.63  
      29.63   32.80   34.42   34.78                                
  3 2-3 DeNard, Riley         FR FPRK-VA                   NT    2:16.33  
      31.21   34.67   35.61   34.84                                
  4 2-4 Hulett, Kelsey        FR Potomac Panthers-VA       NT    2:16.64  
      30.66   34.75   35.71   35.52                                
 10 2-5 Boone, Ashley         SO FPRK-VA              2:24.25    2:30.92  
      34.51   37.32   39.59   39.50                                
 11 2-6 Foley, Kasey          FR Ohs                       NT    2:44.93  
      36.31   40.13   43.98   44.51                                
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Epifanio, Patrick X   JR Ohs                  2:06.91    2:07.85  
      27.59   33.60   36.51   30.15                                
  6 1-2 Nourse, Zane          SO Gainesville-VA       2:29.48    2:28.95  
      33.78   40.72   43.03   31.42                                
  8 1-3 Cioffi, Noah          FR Gainesville-VA       2:57.84    2:45.07  
      35.20   42.62   48.00   39.25                                
  9 1-4 Narduche, Roman       JR Ohs                       NT    3:01.26  
      34.99   50.19   52.12   43.96                                
  2 2-1 Anderson, Nick        JR FPRK-VA                   NT    2:15.48  
      28.92   35.02   40.82   30.72                                
  3 2-2 Mendoza, Ramses       SO FPRK-VA              2:20.54    2:17.10  
      28.93   35.14   42.63   30.40                                
  4 2-3 Doty, David           JR Potomac Panthers-VA       NT    2:24.57  
      28.09   37.60   46.38   32.50                                
  5 2-4 Shahateet, Justin     SO FPRK-VA              2:25.08    2:25.19  
      30.84   38.07   43.29   32.99                                
  7 2-5 Lee, Alex             JR FPRK-VA                   NT    2:42.07  
      30.32   39.50   49.39   42.86                                
 10 2-6 Carter, Mick L        FR Potomac Panthers-VA       NT    3:20.44  
      45.68   52.15   56.49   46.12                                
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Brazier, Lexie        FR Gainesville-VA       2:34.27    2:32.39  
      32.67   37.92   46.93   34.87                                
  5 1-2 Lucas, Darcy F        FR Ohs                       NT    2:35.94  
      32.98   39.00   48.28   35.68                                
  7 1-3 Juliano, Stephanie M  JR Ohs                  2:27.67    2:38.38  
      32.61   39.26   48.14   38.37                                
  8 1-4 Lee, Amanda           FR Gainesville-VA       2:48.38    2:46.74  
      37.90   41.20   45.60   42.04                                
  9 1-5 Mattick, Brooke       SR Ohs                  3:07.68    3:09.09  
      39.70   49.30   50.48   49.61                                
 10 1-6 Roach, Grace          SR Ohs                  3:20.71    3:17.34  
      41.51   49.14   59.16   47.53                                
 11 1-7 Sinha, Ujwalla        FR Gainesville-VA       4:01.07    3:42.67  
      55.14   57.56 1:01.94   48.03                                
  1 2-1 Robinette, Ally       FR FPRK-VA                   NT    2:30.18  
      31.55   39.39   46.09   33.15                                
  3 2-2 Oliver, Sarah         FR FPRK-VA                   NT    2:34.54  
      33.34   39.15   46.59   35.46                                
  4 2-3 Sullivan, Caila       SO FPRK-VA                   NT    2:34.70  
      33.59   38.55   48.70   33.86                                
  6 2-4 Larkin, Ava           SR FPRK-VA              2:33.44    2:36.75  
      34.18   39.09   48.12   35.36                                
 
Event 7  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cappellini, Chuck     JR Gainesville-VA         23.16      23.19  
  7 1-2 Hertz, Isaac          SO Ohs                    27.45      27.91  
  8 1-3 Toten, Jaden          SO Ohs                    33.21      31.94  
  9 1-4 Graham, Bracco        FR Ohs                    32.28      33.14  
 10 1-5 Willett, Nathan       FR Gainesville-VA         38.95      36.27  
 11 1-6 Carillo, Josh         FR Ohs                    36.89      38.01  
 -- 2- Gifaldi, Elee          JR FPRK-VA                26.31     X27.18  
 -- 2- Sinclair, Ryan         SO FPRK-VA                   NT     X27.72  
 -- 2- Robinette, Hayden      JR FPRK-VA                28.15     X28.75  
  2 3-1 Parkzes, Mason        FR FPRK-VA                   NT      24.27  
  3 3-2 Bauer, Lucas          JR FPRK-VA                   NT      24.97  
  4 3-3 Mumford, Dylan        JR Potomac Panthers-VA    27.00      25.57  
  5 3-4 Rosario, Romeo        JR FPRK-VA                25.82      26.03  
  6 3-5 Le, Ethan             FR FPRK-VA                   NT      27.06  
 
Event 8  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Browne, Leyla B       SO Ohs                       NT      25.96  
  2 1-2 Eyre, Elyse           SO Gainesville-VA         27.01      27.58  
  7 1-3 Peters, Audrey        SO Ohs                       NT      31.40  
  9 1-4 Luskey, Madison       JR Ohs                    36.20      36.02  
 10 1-5 Jaimes Rodriguez, Ka  SO Gainesville-VA            NT      36.17  
 11 1-6 Luskey, Taylor        JR Ohs                    36.74      37.38  
 12 1-7 Malik, Zoha           FR Gainesville-VA         38.06      41.27  
 -- 2- Marcy, Alacoque        JR FPRK-VA                30.40     X27.80  
 -- 2- Ibarra, Conchita       SR FPRK-VA                30.70     X28.20  
 -- 2- Carrasco, Scarlett     FR FPRK-VA                34.16     X30.92  
  3 3-1 Benway, Kayley J      JR FPRK-VA                27.38      27.80  
  4 3-2 Kayne, Samantha A     JR FPRK-VA                27.78      28.20  
  5 3-3 Dietrichson, Susanna  SR FPRK-VA                31.37      30.92  
  6 3-4 Oliver, Rachel        JR FPRK-VA                29.13      31.22  
  8 3-5 Essex, Morgan         FR Potomac Panthers-VA    31.84      32.41  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Truong, Dawson        JR FPRK-VA                53.14      54.35  
      25.04   29.31                                                
  2 2-2 Juhlin, Parker        FR FPRK-VA                   NT      56.82  
      25.79   31.03                                                
  3 2-3 Cappellini, Chuck     JR Gainesville-VA       1:00.72    1:01.64  
      28.40   33.24                                                
  4 2-4 Anderson, Nick        JR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:03.71  
      29.47   34.24                                                
  5 2-5 Avelis, Theo          FR FPRK-VA              1:03.63    1:04.77  
      29.83   34.94                                                
  6 2-6 Mumford, Dylan        JR Potomac Panthers-VA  1:06.08    1:08.00  
      30.37   37.63                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Picardo, Nika B       FR Ohs                  1:05.12    1:05.52  
      30.36   35.16                                                
  2 1-2 Brazier, Lexie        FR Gainesville-VA       1:11.65    1:10.34  
      33.61   36.73                                                
  3 1-3 Sabahi, Kimiya        SO Gainesville-VA       1:11.94    1:13.48  
      31.77   41.71                                                
  9 1-4 Hertz, Jackie         SR Ohs                  1:26.90    1:23.07  
      38.19   44.88                                                
 10 1-5 Ellis, Charlee        FR Gainesville-VA       1:33.31    1:24.36  
      36.37   47.99                                                
  4 2-1 Robinette, Ally       FR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:13.49  
      33.61   39.88                                                
  5 2-2 Johnson, Kristin T    SR FPRK-VA              1:16.22    1:14.19  
      33.69   40.50                                                
  6 2-3 Carter, Rania R       FR Potomac Panthers-VA  1:17.99    1:15.55  
      33.85   41.70                                                
  7 2-4 Oliver, Rachel        JR FPRK-VA              1:11.02    1:22.27  
      34.92   47.35                                                
  8 2-5 Dubinok, Grace        SR FPRK-VA              1:24.21    1:22.76  
      38.01   44.75                                                
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Hertz, Isaac          SO Ohs                       NT    1:06.10  
      30.69   35.41                                                
  7 1-2 Cioffi, Noah          FR Gainesville-VA       1:05.27    1:07.16  
      32.13   35.03                                                
  8 1-3 McCurdy, Nolan        FR Gainesville-VA       1:12.05    1:07.87  
      33.44   34.43                                                
 10 1-4 Gomez, Osbaldo        SO Ohs                  1:16.71    1:20.16  
      37.17   42.99                                                
 11 1-5 Toten, Jaden          SO Ohs                  1:25.10    1:26.30  
      39.64   46.66                                                
 12 1-6 Carillo, Josh         FR Ohs                  1:23.15    1:30.19  
      42.94   47.25                                                
  1 2-1 Parkzes, Ryan         JR FPRK-VA                52.31      53.96  
      25.65   28.31                                                
  2 2-2 Parkzes, Mason        FR FPRK-VA                   NT      54.04  
      25.82   28.22                                                
  3 2-3 Murphy, William       JR Potomac Panthers-VA    56.61      54.87  
      26.41   28.46                                                
  4 2-4 Mendoza, Ramses       SO FPRK-VA                53.23      55.13  
      27.42   27.71                                                
  6 2-5 Bowers, Jack          SO FPRK-VA              1:06.35    1:06.79  
      32.93   33.86                                                
  9 2-6 Boczkowski, Luke      SO Potomac Panthers-VA  1:18.47    1:15.10  
      33.26   41.84                                                
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Browne, Leyla B       SO Ohs                    54.84      58.48  
      28.09   30.39                                                
  6 1-2 Neal, Kaley           JR Gainesville-VA       1:01.76    1:04.67  
      30.54   34.13                                                
  7 1-3 Wilcoxen, Olivia      FR Gainesville-VA       1:09.85    1:07.24  
      31.82   35.42                                                
  8 1-4 Mostoller, Riley      JR Ohs                  1:20.24    1:17.74  
      36.01   41.73                                                
  9 1-5 Graham, Kaya          SO Ohs                  1:19.45    1:21.04  
      38.04   43.00                                                
 10 1-6 Harris, Maddi         SR Ohs                       NT    1:30.14  
      40.82   49.32                                                
  1 2-1 Bookstein, Delaney K  JR FPRK-VA                56.33      55.34  
      26.90   28.44                                                
  2 2-2 Juhlin, Lindsay E     SR FPRK-VA                56.84      58.25  
      27.94   30.31                                                
  4 2-3 Benway, Kayley J      JR FPRK-VA              1:00.13    1:01.63  
      29.14   32.49                                                
  5 2-4 DeNard, Riley         FR FPRK-VA              1:05.20    1:03.89  
      30.75   33.14                                                
 
Event 15  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Epifanio, Patrick X   JR Ohs                  4:55.33    4:59.61  
      25.99   29.55   29.73   30.40   29.86   30.57   30.83   31.32
      31.30   30.06                                                
  3 1-2 Nourse, Zane          SO Gainesville-VA       5:39.81    5:42.96  
      29.78   33.14   34.86   35.71   35.80   35.43   35.74   35.39
      34.68   32.43                                                
  5 1-3 Ha, Sam               FR Gainesville-VA       5:38.60    5:47.47  
      29.86   33.55   34.94   35.46   35.96   35.72   35.87   36.25
      35.65   34.21                                                
  2 2-1 Doty, David           JR Potomac Panthers-VA  5:57.87    5:38.14  
      28.95   32.95   34.36   34.30   34.41   34.72   34.94   35.02
      34.58   33.91                                                
  4 2-2 Bauer, Lucas          JR FPRK-VA              6:32.72    5:46.71  
      29.46   33.11   34.23   34.76   35.11   34.67   35.62   36.73
      37.48   35.54                                                
  6 2-3 Le, Ethan             FR FPRK-VA              6:28.29    6:38.66  
      33.15   37.05   38.36   40.11   40.88   41.66   43.10   42.43
      42.61   39.31                                                
  7 2-4 Zuniga, Nicolas G     JR FPRK-VA              7:10.56    7:27.77  
      31.93   37.49   42.77   44.61   46.71   49.97   47.31   50.35
      51.34   45.29                                                
  8 2-5 Gough, Peyton         SO FPRK-VA                   NT    7:56.87  
      40.91   46.60   47.77   48.54   50.02   50.07   49.45   49.83
      49.67   44.01                                                
 
Event 16  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Lucas, Darcy F        FR Ohs                       NT    6:18.79  
      33.57   36.58   38.28   38.05   39.10   38.61   38.89   39.42
      38.87   37.42                                                
  4 1-2 Pak, Kayla            FR Gainesville-VA       6:15.45    6:20.36  
      33.50   37.45   38.50   38.70   39.13   38.53   39.04   39.11
      38.19   38.21                                                
  7 1-3 Peters, Audrey        SO Ohs                  7:57.84    7:41.31  
      39.43   46.18   47.87   48.73   47.18   47.88   48.29   47.22
      46.54   41.99                                                
  8 1-4 Luskey, Madison       JR Ohs                       NT    8:18.23  
      43.29   48.92   51.27   52.67   51.69   51.32   52.94   51.18
      48.30   46.65                                                
  9 1-5 Seidl, Grace          FR Gainesville-VA      10:00.00    8:25.74  
      34.87   38.91   38.36   39.25   40.35   40.49   39.21   39.89
      39.15 2:35.26                                                
 10 1-6 Sinha, Ujwalla        FR Gainesville-VA       7:30.00    8:33.46  
      47.67   51.75   52.21   52.82   50.55   53.83   52.83   53.00
      52.55   46.25                                                
 11 1-7 Luskey, Taylor        JR Ohs                  8:21.16    9:23.18  
      43.26   50.12   51.62   52.64   52.63   53.38   53.21   52.59
      50.48 1:43.25                                                
  1 2-1 Oliver, Sarah         FR FPRK-VA                   NT    5:52.32  
      31.04   34.15   35.35   35.93   35.88   36.37   36.43   36.24
      36.02   34.91                                                
  2 2-2 Platt, Anna P         JR FPRK-VA              6:09.29    6:18.12  
      33.24   36.57   37.82   38.26   38.65   39.10   38.52   39.04
      39.34   37.58                                                
  5 2-3 Larkin, Ava           SR FPRK-VA              6:03.03    6:20.56  
      33.64   36.98   38.00   38.61   38.68   39.32   38.84   39.09
      39.34   38.06                                                
  6 2-4 Kayne, Samantha A     JR FPRK-VA              6:08.86    6:26.37  
      33.53   36.98   38.38   38.86   38.98   39.71   40.19   40.45
      40.48   38.81                                                
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gainesville High School-VA  'A'               1:37.75    1:38.51  
     1) Cappellini, Chuck JR            2) Nourse, Zane SO                
     3) Ha, Sam FR                      4) Carroll, Christian SO          
       23.69    26.47    24.97    23.38                                    
  7 1-2 Osbourn High School  'A'                      1:28.89    2:15.43  
     1) Toten, Jaden SO                 2) Carillo, Josh FR               
     3) Gomez, Osbaldo SO               4) Graham, Bracco FR              
       32.47    36.43    34.32    32.21                                    
  2 2-1 Potomac Senior High School-VA  'A'            1:37.49    1:38.72  
     1) Mumford, Dylan JR               2) Murphy, William JR             
     3) Doty, David JR                  4) Howery, Owen SR                
       26.37    24.18    25.05    23.12                                    
  3 2-2 Forest Park High School-VA  'A'               1:31.30    1:40.13  
     1) Gough, Bryce SR                 2) Mendoza, Roland J SR           
     3) Scofield, Mason SR              4) Parkzes, Mason FR              
       25.73    24.12    26.24    24.04                                    
  4 2-3 Forest Park High School-VA  'B'                    NT    1:42.33  
     1) Lattanzi, Jacob FR              2) Anderson, Nick JR              
     3) Le, Ethan FR                    4) Harris, Jude SO                
       24.79    24.05    26.73    26.76                                    
  5 2-4 Forest Park High School-VA  'C'                    NT    1:46.82  
     1) Robinette, Hayden JR            2) Lee, Alex JR                   
     3) Esser, Thomas JR                4) Bauer, Lucas JR                
       28.48    27.11    25.91    25.32                                    
  6 2-5 Forest Park High School-VA  'D'                    NT    1:56.17  
     1) Zuniga, Nicolas G JR            2) Gough, Peyton SO               
     3) Bowers, Jack SO                 4) Gifaldi, Elee JR               
       27.64    31.63    29.13    27.77                                    
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Gainesville High School-VA  'A'               1:54.20    1:56.39  
     1) Eyre, Elyse SO                  2) Neal, Kaley JR                 
     3) Zimmer, Ava FR                  4) Ellis, Charlee FR              
       27.60    28.80    28.89    31.10                                    
  3 1-2 Gainesville High School-VA  'B'                    NT    1:59.79  
     1) Brazier, Lexie FR               2) Wilcoxen, Olivia FR            
     3) Lee, Amanda FR                  4) Pak, Kayla FR                  
       28.37    30.30    30.21    30.91                                    
  7 1-3 Osbourn High School  'B'                           NT    2:20.74  
     1) Mattick, Brooke SR              2) Ferrel, Isabella FR            
     3) Roach, Grace SR                 4) Graham, Kaya SO                
       34.67    38.86    33.86    33.35                                    
  8 1-4 Osbourn High School  'C'                           NT    2:34.74  
     1) Harris, Maddi SR                2) Cruz, Naomi SR                 
     3) Dimiceli, Jenna SR              4) Mostoller, Riley JR            
       43.58    37.41    39.57    34.18                                    
 -- 1- Osbourn High School  'A'                       1:41.71         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Hertz, Jackie SR                2) Peters, Audrey SO              
     3) Foley, Kasey FR                 4) Juliano, Stephanie M JR        
       29.49    32.00    33.14                                             
  1 2-1 Forest Park High School-VA  'A'               1:44.39    1:55.34  
     1) Burch, Abby SR                  2) Monis, Patricia SR             
     3) Larkin, Ava SR                  4) Johnson, Kristin T SR          
       28.38    28.21    29.87    28.88                                    
  4 2-2 Forest Park High School-VA  'C'                    NT    2:02.06  
     1) DeNard, Riley FR                2) Dubinok, Grace SR              
     3) Platt, Anna P JR                4) Robinette, Ally FR             
       29.97    31.74    32.02    28.33                                    
  5 2-3 Forest Park High School-VA  'B'                    NT    2:03.66  
     1) Oliver, Rachel JR               2) Dietrichson, Susannah SR       
     3) Ibarra, Conchita SR             4) Kayne, Samantha A JR           
       31.97    30.83    31.31    29.55                                    
  6 2-4 Forest Park High School-VA  'D'                    NT    2:08.23  
     1) Carrasco, Scarlett FR           2) Reichert, Sarah-Joy FR         
     3) Marcy, Alacoque JR              4) Boone, Ashley SO               
       34.61    32.42    30.06    31.14                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Carroll, Christian    SO Gainesville-VA         57.90    1:02.27  
      30.81   31.46                                                
  7 1-2 Gomez, Osbaldo        SO Ohs                  1:33.98    1:32.99  
      44.89   48.10                                                
 -- 2- Gough, Bryce           SR FPRK-VA              1:09.26   X1:10.40  
      33.20   37.20                                                
 -- 2- Sinclair, Ryan         SO FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:15.87  
      36.23   39.64                                                
 -- 2- Harris, Jude           SO FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:20.97  
      39.78   41.19                                                
 -- 2- Bowers, Jack           SO FPRK-VA              1:32.47   X1:29.75  
      45.24   44.51                                                
  1 3-1 Mendoza, Roland J     SR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:00.42  
      29.82   30.60                                                
  3 3-2 Lattanzi, Jacob       FR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:05.85  
      31.91   33.94                                                
  4 3-3 Murphy, William       JR Potomac Panthers-VA  1:03.18    1:06.83  
      32.97   33.86                                                
  5 3-4 Avelis, Theo          FR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:08.31  
      33.23   35.08                                                
  6 3-5 Lee, Alex             JR FPRK-VA              1:09.37    1:11.30  
      34.52   36.78                                                
  8 3-6 Boczkowski, Luke      SO Potomac Panthers-VA       NT    1:57.60  
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Picardo, Nika B       FR Ohs                  1:02.91    1:05.34  
      31.16   34.18                                                
  3 1-2 Eyre, Elyse           SO Gainesville-VA       1:06.01    1:09.85  
      34.12   35.73                                                
  4 1-3 Zimmer, Ava           FR Gainesville-VA       1:14.29    1:13.86  
      35.66   38.20                                                
  7 1-4 Hertz, Jackie         SR Ohs                  1:16.70    1:19.06  
    1:19.18                                                        
  9 1-5 Foley, Kasey          FR Ohs                  1:24.62    1:26.83  
      41.93   44.90                                                
 10 1-6 Roach, Grace          SR Ohs                  1:32.09    1:30.42  
    1:30.46                                                        
 11 1-7 Jaimes Rodriguez, Ka  SO Gainesville-VA       1:42.74    1:36.71  
      46.72   49.99                                                
 12 1-8 Malik, Zoha           FR Gainesville-VA            NT    1:43.74  
      51.27   52.47                                                
 -- 2- Platt, Anna P          JR FPRK-VA              1:19.51   X1:19.65  
      38.75   40.90                                                
 -- 2- Reichert, Sarah-Joy    FR FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:24.59  
      40.59   44.00                                                
 -- 2- Dubinok, Grace         SR FPRK-VA              1:28.23   X1:26.03  
      41.41   44.62                                                
 -- 2- Boone, Ashley          SO FPRK-VA              1:26.28   X1:26.49  
      41.75   44.74                                                
  2 3-1 Sullivan, Caila       SO FPRK-VA              1:10.50    1:09.80  
      32.76   37.04                                                
  5 3-2 Johnson, Kristin T    SR FPRK-VA              1:14.45    1:16.81  
      37.13   39.68                                                
  6 3-3 Burch, Abby           SR FPRK-VA              1:14.55    1:16.92  
      37.13   39.79                                                
  8 3-4 Ibarra, Conchita      SR FPRK-VA              1:18.85    1:20.40  
      37.63   42.77                                                
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Ha, Sam               FR Gainesville-VA       1:05.31    1:06.36  
      31.18   35.18                                                
  7 1-2 Narduche, Roman       JR Ohs                  1:23.86    1:26.78  
      40.16   46.62                                                
  9 1-3 Willett, Nathan       FR Gainesville-VA       1:56.42    1:53.22  
      51.63 1:01.59                                                
 -- 2- Gifaldi, Elee          JR FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:17.07  
      36.04   41.03                                                
 -- 2- Rosario, Romeo         JR FPRK-VA              1:24.16   X1:18.87  
      36.84   42.03                                                
 -- 2- Gough, Peyton          SO FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:32.20  
      43.06   49.14                                                
  1 3-1 Howery, Owen          SR Potomac Panthers-VA  1:02.58    1:05.78  
      30.61   35.17                                                
  3 3-2 Shahateet, Jackson K  SR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:09.40  
      32.56   36.84                                                
  4 3-3 Scofield, Mason       SR FPRK-VA              1:12.42    1:14.83  
      34.08   40.75                                                
  5 3-4 Shahateet, Justin     SO FPRK-VA                   NT    1:18.94  
      36.54   42.40                                                
  6 3-5 Esser, Thomas         JR FPRK-VA              1:21.89    1:19.42  
      37.07   42.35                                                
  8 3-6 Carter, Mick L        FR Potomac Panthers-VA  1:38.10    1:40.72  
      46.44   54.28                                                
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Juliano, Stephanie M  JR Ohs                  1:16.04    1:18.78  
      37.32   41.46                                                
  3 1-2 Pak, Kayla            FR Gainesville-VA       1:18.84    1:19.78  
      37.87   41.91                                                
  4 1-3 Lee, Amanda           FR Gainesville-VA       1:20.44    1:19.83  
      37.67   42.16                                                
  5 1-4 Browne, Lena M        SO Ohs                       NT    1:22.73  
      38.18   44.55                                                
 10 1-5 Wilcoxen, Olivia      FR Gainesville-VA       1:30.82    1:31.33  
      42.08   49.25                                                
 11 1-6 Mattick, Brooke       SR Ohs                  1:29.88    1:31.83  
      42.91   48.92                                                
 13 1-7 Ellis, Charlee        FR Gainesville-VA       1:31.92    1:37.56  
      45.08   52.48                                                
 14 1-8 Dimiceli, Jenna       SR Ohs                  1:44.48    1:42.70  
      44.27   58.43                                                
  1 2-1 Juhlin, Lindsay E     SR FPRK-VA              1:05.33    1:12.66  
      33.41   39.25                                                
  6 2-2 Giovinazzo, Alyssa    SO FPRK-VA              1:23.58    1:23.15  
      38.82   44.33                                                
  7 2-3 Hulett, Kelsey        FR Potomac Panthers-VA       NT    1:23.50  
      39.89   43.61                                                
  8 2-4 Monis, Patricia       SR FPRK-VA              1:31.28    1:24.08  
      38.46   45.62                                                
  9 2-5 Marcy, Alacoque       JR FPRK-VA                   NT    1:29.47  
      40.86   48.61                                                
 12 2-6 Carter, Rania R       FR Potomac Panthers-VA       NT    1:32.28  
      42.88   49.40                                                
 -- 2- Dietrichson, Susannah  SR FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:33.75  
      43.19   50.56                                                
 -- 2- Carrasco, Scarlett     FR FPRK-VA                   NT   X1:56.83  
      55.48 1:01.35                                                
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Gainesville High School-VA  'A'               3:38.32    3:57.78  
     1) Cappellini, Chuck JR            2) Nourse, Zane SO                
     3) Cioffi, Noah FR                 4) Carroll, Christian SO          
       25.93    54.58    28.45    59.84    31.30  1:06.73    26.39    56.63
  5 1-2 Osbourn High School  'A'                      3:13.30    4:39.18  
     1) Hertz, Isaac SO                 2) Toten, Jaden SO                
     3) Narduche, Roman JR              4) Epifanio, Patrick X JR         
       29.97  1:07.14    37.22  1:23.93    32.11  1:12.53    25.52    55.58
  1 2-1 Forest Park High School-VA  'A'               3:26.72    3:49.09  
     1) Juhlin, Parker FR               2) Mendoza, Ramses SO             
     3) Parkzes, Ryan JR                4) Truong, Dawson JR              
       24.58    53.68    16.70    55.06    26.96    57.64    30.61  1:02.71
  2 2-2 Forest Park High School-VA  'B'                    NT    3:50.96  
     1) Anderson, Nick JR               2) Bauer, Lucas JR                
     3) Shahateet, Jackson K SR         4) Avelis, Theo FR                
       26.45    55.83    26.70    56.65    29.30  1:01.13    28.10    57.35
  4 2-3 Forest Park High School-VA  'C'                    NT    4:13.24  
     1) Lattanzi, Jacob FR              2) Le, Ethan FR                   
     3) Robinette, Hayden JR            4) Sinclair, Ryan SO              
       26.66    57.06    17.36  1:03.58    29.94  1:05.70    30.54  1:06.90
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Osbourn High School  'A'                      3:33.94    4:07.84  
     1) Picardo, Nika B FR              2) Lucas, Darcy F FR              
     3) Browne, Lena M SO               4) Browne, Leyla B SO             
       29.26  1:00.82    31.31  1:04.74    30.27  1:04.68    27.40    57.60
  3 1-2 Gainesville High School-VA  'A'               4:14.42    4:13.86  
     1) Brazier, Lexie FR               2) Neal, Kaley JR                 
     3) Zimmer, Ava FR                  4) Sabahi, Kimiya SO              
       30.70  1:02.91    31.02  1:06.10    30.33  1:02.16    29.15  1:02.69
  6 1-3 Osbourn High School  'B'                           NT    5:32.50  
     1) Mostoller, Riley JR             2) Luskey, Taylor JR              
     3) Luskey, Madison JR              4) Graham, Kaya SO                
       38.04  1:21.83    40.67  1:25.27    39.00  1:23.57    38.11  1:21.83
  7 1-4 Gainesville High School-VA  'B'                    NT    5:37.14  
     1) Seidl, Grace FR                 2) Jaimes Rodriguez, Kaylee SO    
     3) Malik, Zoha FR                  4) Sinha, Ujwalla FR              
       31.87  1:08.38    39.37  1:24.64    43.72  1:31.23    49.79  1:32.89
  8 1-5 Osbourn High School  'C'                           NT    6:29.88  
     1) Harris, Maddi SR                2) Cruz, Naomi SR                 
     3) Dimiceli, Jenna SR              4) Ferrel, Isabella FR            
       40.74  1:35.08    41.71  1:41.47    39.95  1:42.67    39.30  1:30.66
  1 2-1 Forest Park High School-VA  'A'               3:53.78    4:01.95  
     1) Juhlin, Lindsay E SR            2) Giovinazzo, Alyssa SO          
     3) Robinette, Ally FR              4) Bookstein, Delaney K JR        
       28.22    59.55    29.20  1:02.38    29.13  1:01.45    28.10    58.57
  4 2-2 Forest Park High School-VA  'B'                    NT    4:18.09  
     1) Sullivan, Caila SO              2) DeNard, Riley FR               
     3) Benway, Kayley J JR             4) Oliver, Sarah FR               
       29.58  1:03.48    30.62  1:05.33    29.01  1:01.98    31.03  1:07.30
  5 2-3 Forest Park High School-VA  'C'                    NT    4:27.79  
     1) Burch, Abby SR                  2) Monis, Patricia SR             
     3) Larkin, Ava SR                  4) Johnson, Kristin T SR          
       30.95  1:05.56    32.35  1:08.21    33.32  1:09.69    30.08  1:04.33